Tabell 2023/2024

Tabell

Gruppe A

Plass

Lag

Kamper

Poeng

Fair-play

Sosiale Bidrag

Totalt

1.

Linderud

 6 9 54 30 93

2.

Granstangen 1 7 10 61  4 75

3.

Bjøråsen 5 13 44 10 67

4.

Veitvet6 12 54 0 66

5.

Vollebekk 5 3 45 14 62

6.

Manglerud 1 5 11 45 0 56

7.

Årvoll  5 9 45  0 54

8.

Lofsrud 1

 0 0  0 0

Tabell

Gruppe B

Plass

Lag

Kamper

Poeng

Fair-play

Sosiale Bidrag

Totalt

1.

Bjøråsen 2

 5 12 45           10   67

2.

Lambertseter

 5 12 45             57

3.

Manglerud 2

 5 45                         54

4.

Bjørnholt

4 3 35          10           45

5.

Granstangen 2

5 6 37   43

6.

Haugerud

4 9 33   42

7.

Lofsrud 2

0 0  

Terminliste

Gruppe A:

Runde: 1

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

01.11.23

Vollebekk

Linderud

 1-2Erik Nguyen
01.11.23

Veitvet

Granstangen 1

 3-2 Yassr Karumca
02.11.23

Manglerud 1

Bjøråsen 1

 2-2 Yusuf Ergun

08.11.23

Årvoll

Lofsrud 1

W.O Yusuf Ergun

Runde: 2

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

15.11.23

Linderud

Veitvet

 2-3 Yasar Karumcs
16.11.23

Vollebekk

Manglerud 1

 2-5 Erik Dan Nguyen 
16.11.23

Granstangen 1

Årvoll

2-9  Erik Dan Nguyen 

16.11.23

Lofsrud 1

Bjøråsen 1

W.O Ansatt skole

Runde: 3

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

30.11.23

Manglerud 1

Linderud

 5-4 

30.11.23

Årvoll

Veitvet

 10-3 Yasar Karumcs

30.11.23

Lofsrud 1

Vollebekk

 W.O 

30.11.23

Bjøråsen 1

Granstangen 1

 8-3 Yasar Karumcs

Runde: 4

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

10.01.24

Linderud

Årvoll

 3-1 Yasar Karumca

11.01.24

Manglerud 1

Lofsrud 1

 W.O 

11.01.24

Veitvet

Bjøråsen 1

 5-7 Yasar Karumca

11.01.24

Granstangen 1

Vollebekk

 8-5 Ron Rondal

Runde: 5

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

25.01.24

Lofsrud 1

Linderud

 W.O 

14.02.24

Bjøråsen 1

Årvoll

 7-6 Marcus

25.01.24

Manglerud 1

Granstangen 1

 3-3 Yasar Karumca

25.01.24

Vollebekk

Veitvet

 1-4Yasar Karumca 

Runde: 6

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

28.02.24

Bjøråsen 1

Linderud

  

29.02.24

Granstangen 1

Lofsrud 1

 W.O 

29.02.24

Vollebekk

Årvoll

  

29.02.24

Veitvet

Manglerud 1

  

Runde: 7

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

07.03.24

Linderud

Granstangen 1

 2-5Yasar Karumca 

07.03.24

Vollebekk

Bjøråsen 1

  

07.03.24

Veitvet

Lofsrud 1

 W.O 

07.03.24

Årvoll

Manglerud 1

  

Terminliste

Gruppe B:

Runde: 1

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

31.10.23

Granstangen 2

Lambertseter

 4-11 Erik Nguyen

02.11.23

Bjøråsen 2

Bjørnholt

 9-1Deniz Yelkenci

03.11.23

Haugerud

Manglerud 2

 2-1 Alper Sarinc

Runde: 2

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

16.11.23

Lofsrud 2

Bjøråsen 2

W.O Ansatt skole

29.11.23

Lambertseter

Haugerud

 8-1 Erik Nguyen

16.11.23

Manglerud 2

Bjørnholt

 6-2  Yusuf Ergun

Runde: 3

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

30.11.23

Haugerud

Granstangen 2

 9-1 Armand Hauk

30.11.23

Manglerud 2

Lofsrud 2

 W.O 

30.11.23

Bjørnholt

Lambertseter

 3-6 

Runde: 4

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

11.01.24

Bjøråsen 2

Manglerud 2

 6-4 Yasar Karumca

11.01.2.4

Granstangen 2

Bjørnholt

  

11.01.24

Lambertseter

Lofsrud 2

 W.O 

Runde: 5

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

25.01.24

Bjørnholt

Haugerud

  

28.02.24

Bjøråsen 2

Lambertseter

 8-7 Yasar Karumca

25.01.24

Lofsrud 2

Granstangen 2

 W.O 

Runde: 6

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

29.02.24

Lambertseter

Manglerud 2

  

29.02.24

Haugerud

Lofsrud 2

 W.O 

29.02.24

Granstangen 2

Bjøråsen 2

 7-5Yasar Karumca

Runde: 7

Hjemmelag

Bortelag

Resultat

Dommer

07.03.24

Lofsrud 2

Bjørnholt

 W.O 

07.03.24

Manglerud 2

Granstangen 2

 10-4 Yasar Karumca

07.03.24

Bjøråsen 2

Haugerud

  

Rull til toppen